Skip To Content

2-room

186,000 €

(2,619 €/m2)

About the property

BRIZ! ACT16! BRAND NEW APARTMENT! FURNISHED! MIDDLE FLOOR! We offer a 2-room apartment with an area of 71 sq.m in a brand new building (brick 2023) with a partial sea view, on the 2nd floor of 4. The apartment is furnished and fully equipped (no one has lived in the property). Layout: Living area, bedroom, corridor, terrace, basement room, the property is sold with 2 outdoor parking spaces for 25,000 euros each. For more information, call and quote this code: 124115

  • Location:
    Briz

  • Area in square meters:
    71 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!