Skip To Content

2-room

85,000 €

(787 €/m2)

About the property

FIRST LINE!!! UNIQUE SEA VIEW!!! PROFITABLE PROPERTY!!!
We present to you a two-room apartment located in the resort complex Golden Sands, which consists of an entrance hall, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen area, a bedroom, two balconies, and two bathrooms with toilets. The property is situated on a middle floor with a unique sea view, on the first line to the beach. Suitable for investment due to its location for the summer season. The property is fully furnished and ready to move in. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. If you want to wake up with the sea breeze and have a property in the best location in the Golden Sands resort, call now and quote the following code: 109259

  • Area in square meters:
    108 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!