Naroden Yumruk!!! Two Exposures!!! Equipped and Furnished!!!
159,900 €
(1,583 €/m2)
About the property
Home2U real estate sells a three-room apartment in block NARODEN YUMRUK!!!
The property consists of a combined living room, kitchen, and dining room in one space, 2 bedrooms, WC, wet room, 2 glazed terraces. The apartment has replaced window frames in good condition, fully furnished and ready to live in. The area is 101 sq.m. with an adjoining basement room of 2.5 sq.m. The exposure is east - west.
SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT APARTMENT!!! Extremely preferred block, location 'NARODEN YUMRUK'. Suitable for both living and investment - renting out.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme!
For more information, call the phone: *see contacts* and quote code: 123107
-
Area in square meters:
101 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
East, West -
Heating:
Air conditioner -
Floor:
1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer