Skip To Content

3-room

167,600 €

(1,727 €/m2)

About the property

THREE-ROOM !!! FURNISHED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!!

INclusive real estate is pleased to present to you a three-room apartment with a total area of 96.7 sq.m. in the Hristo Smirnenski neighborhood.

The apartment is beautifully furnished and offers home coziness and comfort. It is located on a middle floor with a north-south exposure, which provides space and light throughout the day. The apartment has the following layout: Spacious and Sunny living room with a kitchen corner and dining table, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet and a second toilet, a wonderful South terrace where you can relax and enjoy the sunny days.

Nearby the apartment, there are supermarkets and public transport stops, which provide easy access to everything you need. Do not miss the opportunity to acquire this wonderful home!

INclusive real estate can assist with credit support.

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. For more information and to schedule a viewing, call the provided phone number and quote code: 10082

  • Location:
    Hristo Smirnenski

  • Area in square meters:
    97 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, South

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!