Skip To Content

3-room

173,000 €

(2,162 €/m2)

About the property

INTERNAL! ! ! NON-TRANSITIONAL! ! ! WARM! ! ! We present to your attention a three-room apartment, with southeast/northwest exposure, with the following functional layout: living room with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, second bedroom, kitchen with integrated terrace, laundry room, and bathroom. The apartment was completely renovated 2 years ago, with the following improvements: the window frames are PVC, the plumbing system has been replaced with a new one, and the bathroom has been renovated. The entrance is well-maintained, with controlled access, and the building is located in close proximity to two kindergartens, 185th and 144th, the 68th school, a medical center, and a grocery store. Call now and quote this code: 122 332

  • Area in square meters:
    80 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!