Skip To Content

3-room

193,000 €

(2,144 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR !!! INTERNAL !!! FURNISHED !!! PANORAMIC !!! INSULATED !!! We present to your attention a three-room apartment, with southeast/northwest exposure, with the following functional layout: entrance hall, kitchen, living room with access to a terrace, two bedrooms, one of which has access to a terrace, two bathrooms with toilet and storage. The property is furnished and ready to move in. The improvements to the apartment are as follows: replaced window frames in all rooms, all risers have been replaced with new ones, external thermal insulation has been installed throughout the apartment. The entrance has controlled access and video surveillance! The block is located in an extremely communicative place, close to public transport stops, schools, a kindergarten, tennis courts, the "Septemvri" stadium, and the "Fantastiko" store. For more information, call and quote this code: 122204

  • Location:
    Krasna polyana 3

  • Area in square meters:
    90 m2

  • Construction:
    EPK

  • Floor:
    12

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!