Skip To Content

Ap. 8 Includes Basement

308,277 €

(2,520 €/m2)

  • Areas: 122.33 m2

  • Apartment: №8

  • Floor: 3

  • View: North, East, South

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!