Skip To Content

House

129,999 €

(722 €/m2)

About the property

LIGHT! SPACE! CLEAN AIR! JUST METERS FROM Pchelin Dam!

We present to you an exceptional property in the picturesque village of Lobosh, just 45 minutes from Sofia and a step away from Pchelin Dam! This spacious and fully furnished house is created with high-quality materials, combining comfort, style, and convenience. The house has the following functional layout: First floor: Entrance hall, bright and spacious living room with kitchenette and access to a cozy veranda, two comfortable bedrooms, a laundry room, and a bathroom with a toilet. Second floor: Large open space that can be shaped as a second living room, three separate bedrooms, and another bathroom with a toilet. The house has a large, spacious, and flat yard – 1300 sq.m, offering plenty of opportunities for a summer garden, barbecue area, or pool. Ideal for both permanent living and a vacation home – enjoy clean air, silence, and natural idyll while being just a short distance from the capital!

Don't miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today to book your viewing appointment by quoting this code: 121444

  • Area in square meters:
    180 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northwest, North, Northeast, East, Югоизток, South, Southwest, West

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!