Skip To Content

2-room

189,000 €

(2,123 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 15 !!! SPACIOUS ROOMS !!! PANORAMIC VIEWS !!! We present to you a spacious one-bedroom apartment in a boutique building in the Vitosha district from an established investor, located next to a future park and a road connection providing direct access to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd. The property has the following functional layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a balcony, and bathroom with toilet. Free parking around the building. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If interested, call now and quote this code: 120675

  • Location:
    Vitosha

  • Area in square meters:
    89 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!