1/4
Garage
24,000 €
(1,000 €/m2)
About the property
UNDERGROUND GARAGE! ! ! BEFORE ACT 15! ! ! EASY ACCESS! ! ! We present to your attention an underground garage located in a brick building in Lyulin 9 residential complex on Beravitsa Street 28. The garage has a built-up area of 16m2! Rolling door with remote control, car elevator! Call now and quote this code: 120355
-
Location:
Lyulin 9 -
Area in square meters:
24 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
-1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer