Skip To Content

Finished to key! One-bedroom apartment! Vinitsa!

112,877 €

(1,763 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16T! SEA PANORAMA! TO KEY!! POSSIBILITY TO PURCHASE A GARAGE!! One-bedroom apartment in the Vinitsa district, located in a gated complex with a unique sea view and clean air. The apartment has an area of 64.53 sq.m and is distributed as follows: Living room with kitchen, Bedroom, Bathroom with toilet, Two terraces, Space for a wet room. High-quality materials have been used - laminate, faience, and terracotta, as well as durable internal and external doors. For the maximum convenience of the new owners, the finishing is to key. The property is suitable both for permanent living and as a holiday home. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: № 118159

  • Area in square meters:
    64 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!