LARGE AREAS! SPACIOUSNESS! UNOBSTRUCTED SEA AND CITY VIEW! PROVEN INVESTOR!
235,000 €
(1,893 €/m2)
About the property
We offer to your attention a three-room apartment located in a newly constructed building near the Galata platform. The property offers an unobstructed sea and city view. The apartment has the following layout: a living area of 50 sq.m, two spacious bedrooms, a corridor, two bathrooms with toilets, and a terrace. For more information and to arrange a presentation, call NOW and quote Property №120272!
-
Area in square meters:
124.09 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer