Skip To Content

3-room

219,999 €

(2,499 €/m2)

About the property

UNIQUE OFFER ON THE MARKET!!! IDEAL LOCATION!!! FURNISHED!!! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with the following functional layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette with access to a terrace, two bedrooms, one of which has access to a terrace, and two bathrooms with toilets. The apartment is sold with complete furnishings, including all electrical appliances. The apartment includes a basement with an area of 3 m2. The building is located in a communicative place, close to public transport stops, shops, a school, a kindergarten, and Slavia Park. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 119120

  • Location:
    Buxton

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, West

  • Heating:
    Gas

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!