Skip To Content

3-room

218,050 €

(1,767 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR! ETERNAL SPACE WITH A DISTANCE OF OVER 40 M.! ACT 14!

HORIZONTI SUPERSTAR IS STAGE 2 WITH NEW BUILDINGS, PART OF THE ICONIC HORIZONTI PLATINUM COMPLEX!

Horizonti SUPERSTAR is the work of the CREATIVE studio, winners of the BUILDING OF THE YEAR award for 2021. It is distinguished by a modern vision, innovative architecture, and PRECISION to the smallest detail. It is located on one of the most well-known streets in the city, namely Mir Street in the LEVSKI district! The complex has large distances from neighboring buildings and spaciousness. TWO floors of covered parking are planned, each with its own entrance. We offer you for purchase an uncompromising three-room apartment with correct shapes and excellent distribution.

Call and quote this code: 112393

  • Location:
    Levski

  • Area in square meters:
    123.35 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!