3-room
170,000 €
(1,517 €/m2)
About the property
REAL AREA!! BRICK!! FULLY FURNISHED!!
We present to your attention a fully furnished three-room apartment in the Gagarin area. The apartment is in a small brick building and has the following layout: a spacious and bright living room with a kitchen and access to a terrace, two bedrooms, one of which has an integrated terrace, two bathrooms with toilets. It was renovated 2 years ago, with plumbing and electrical installations replaced, high-class energy-saving air conditioners installed, window frames replaced, roller blinds installed, as well as internal insulation of the floor and walls. The area is quiet and peaceful, with enough parking spaces, in close proximity to a school and a kindergarten.
For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote the following code: 119366
-
Location:
Gagarin -
Area in square meters:
112 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
East, West -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer