Two-room apartment below the investor’s price
66,500 €
(1,072 €/m2)
About the property
INclusive Real Estate presents an excellent investment opportunity - a two-room apartment in a newly constructed building combining luxury with affordable prices.
It is located in one of the fastest-growing areas of the city and attracts with its proximity to the central part of the city. It is situated at the roundabout on Dunav Boulevard, on the side where the Rusalka complex is located. Just meters from the new 'Severen' Boulevard and the newly built Lidl hypermarket.
The apartment is before ACT15 and is located on the first residential (high) floor and faces SOUTH.
The room layout is attached to the photos.
For more information and to schedule a viewing - call the provided phone number and quote code: 9573.
-
Area in square meters:
62 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!