4-room
310,000 €
(1,722 €/m2)
About the property
SPACIOUS! WITH ACT 16! NEAR FUTURE METRO STATION! We present to your attention a large four-room apartment, with south-west-north exposure, with the following functional layout: spacious living room with dining area, relaxation corner and kitchen, master bedroom with its own bathroom, two children's rooms, two bathrooms, and a terrace. The apartment is finished to a turnkey standard, with new floor and wall coverings, and the bathrooms are fully completed. The apartment is extremely bright, with regular shapes of the rooms. Heating is provided by central heating and air conditioners. The building has a permit for use from 2024, the builder is Vaklin Group. Two garages are offered with the apartment, one ground-level and one underground, with a size of 26 sq.m. Call now and quote this code: 118 593
-
Area in square meters:
180 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
10
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer