Skip To Content

Flat plot! In regulation! Electricity and water!

41,900 €

(60 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U offers you a FLAT plot with a prepared VISA, only 8 minutes from the city of Burgas, near the center, in the Dolno Ezerovo neighborhood!

The plot has excellent parameters for a solid or prefabricated house and has its own water source. It is located at 21-a Dryanovo Street.

According to the notary deed, it has an area of 690 sq.m and is in REGULATION! For more information or a viewing, call NOW and quote the following code: 118 356.

  • Location:
    Dolno Ezerovo

  • Area in square meters:
    690 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!