Skip To Content

FULLY FURNISHED LUXURY APARTMENT! ACT 16!

370,000 €

(2,960 €/m2)

About the property

LUXURIOUSLY FURNISHED!!! ACT 16!!! TOP LOCATION!!! SPACIOUS!!! Home2U presents an exceptionally luxurious, fully furnished three-room apartment with Act 16 at an excellent location in the Manastirski Livadi - East district. The property's location is in close proximity to Kaufland, a new kindergarten, numerous shops, restaurants, and a pharmacy, providing quick access to Bulgaria Blvd and the Ring Road. The apartment has a southwest exposure, with a net area of 105 sq.m. (excluding common areas) and is located on the 4th floor of a total of 8 in a brick building - new construction with a permit for use from 2022. The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchenette and private balcony, master bedroom with private balcony, second bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and a second toilet. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. The apartment is fully furnished, with finished bathrooms, flooring, suspended ceilings, lighting, interior doors, hyper-inverter air conditioners with a multi-split system, fully furnished with custom-made furniture and high-class appliances, and heating is provided by electricity. The property is sold with an underground parking space with an area of 23.61 sq.m and a basement at a price of 40,000 euros.
If you want to buy this property, call and quote the following code: 117691

  • Area in square meters:
    125 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Air conditioning

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!