Skip To Content

2-room

197,000 €

(2,592 €/m2)

About the property

LUXURY! ! ! COMFORT! ! ! COZINESS! ! !
We present to your attention a two-room apartment - luxurious new construction, with the following functional layout: entrance hall, kitchen box with dining area and living room with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, large bathroom with toilet, and an adjacent storage room at the basement level. The apartment is built in an excellent location for the area with large French windows, providing additional natural light and coziness. Orientation SOUTH/EAST. The heating is central, with an installed floor system that can be regulated online. This apartment is a combination of style and functionality, with every detail crafted with attention to the magical feeling of luxury. Call now and quote the code:

  • Location:
    Lagera

  • Area in square meters:
    76 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!