3-room
110,000 €
(1,000 €/m2)
About the property
K.K. ZLATNI PYASATSI!!! 300 METERS FROM THE BEACH!!!
We offer you a three-room, furnished, sunny apartment by the sea in a gated complex with a pool.
It has two elevators, parking spaces, a pool, a spa area, and a restaurant.
The layout is as follows: corridor with wardrobe, bathroom and toilet, bright and warm living room with dining area, two bedrooms, one of which is over 20 sq.m., with a wet room and sanitary unit. All rooms have access to the terrace, which overlooks the inner courtyard with the pool. The property is on the first floor, but actually the third due to the elevation, south-facing with excellent parameters and is a suitable choice for anyone looking to invest in real estate.
The building is maintained year-round, and the maintenance fee is 6 euros per sq.m. per year. For your convenience, we also provide a layout scheme.
For more information and viewings, quote this code: 95006
-
Location:
resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi -
Area in square meters:
110 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Heating:
Air conditioning -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer