Skip To Content

AP. G 11

137,875 €

(1,605 €/m2)

  • Areas: 85.85 m2

  • Apartment: №Г 11

  • Floor: 4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!