Skip To Content

AP. 33

126,000 €

(1,695 €/m2)

  • Areas: 74.31 m2

  • Apartment: №33

  • Floor: 7

  • View: South

About the property

Payment method:

- 30% upon signing the contract
- 30% upon reaching the floor where the apartment is located
- 30% upon completion of the rough construction (Akt14)
- 10% upon a fully completed building (Akt15/Akt16)

Option available for other payment schemes as well.

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!