Four-room apartment St. Nikola
319,990 €
(2,200 €/m2)
About the property
BUILDING BEFORE ACT 15!!!! SEA VIEW!!! APARTMENT STATUS!!!
We present to you a four-room apartment in St. Nikola with an area of 145 sq.m, on the first floor, with southern exposure. It consists of a corridor, a spacious living room, three bedrooms - one with its own bathroom and toilet, a second bathroom and toilet, two terraces with southern exposure and greenery in front of them. There is an option to purchase an underground garage or parking space. Delivered according to BDS, with the possibility of finishing to key.
Call and quote code: 116012
-
Location:
St. Nikola Area, Briz -
Area in square meters:
145.45 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer