A 24
252,240 €
(1,767 €/m2)
-
Areas: 142.75 m2
-
Apartment: №24
-
Floor: 6
-
View: Югоизток
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!