B 28
363,002 €
(2,391 €/m2)
-
Areas: 151.76 m2
-
Apartment: №28
-
Floor: 10
-
View: North, Southwest
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!