V 12
255,317 €
(1,768 €/m2)
-
Areas: 144.41 m2
-
Apartment: №12
-
Floor: 3
-
View: North, Югоизток
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!