B 12
234,058 €
(1,775 €/m2)
-
Areas: 131.83 m2
-
Apartment: №12
-
Floor: 4
-
View: Югоизток
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!