Skip To Content

Operating establishment!!! Suitable for a restaurant!!! Good Location!!!

149,900 €

(689 €/m2)

About the property

OPERATING CAFE!!! 2 LEVELS!!! GOOD LOCATION!!!
Home2U Real Estate offers to your attention a developed and operating cafe in the Vuzrazhdane district. It is located in a super location, with a lot of foot traffic, close to the youth center and the park of the complex. The establishment is spread over 2 levels, with only the first level currently furnished and operational - there is an opportunity for conversion into a restaurant, with the kitchen located on level -1. Nearby are a number of iconic commercial sites for the neighborhood, attracting many people every day. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote code: 64451

  • Location:
    Vazrazhdane

  • Area in square meters:
    217.51 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!