Skip To Content

Parcel

350,000 €

(235 €/m2)

About the property

Top location! M-t Akchelar
Level parcel with an area of 1500 sq.m. Frontage on an asphalt road 18.5 m. Bus stop next to the property. Sea panorama from ground level. Call now and quote code: 66755

  • Location:
    St. Nikola Area

  • Area in square meters:
    1484 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!