Skip To Content

Parcel

280,000 €

(181 €/m2)

About the property

CORRECT SHAPE !!! REGULATION !!!
We present to your attention a parcel in the Dragalevtsi district, located near Simeonovsko Shose. The property has an area of 1546 m2 and is located in a residential zone with low-rise construction - ZM3 with construction parameters - Density: 15%, Kint: 0.3, KK - 8.5. For more information and viewing, call now and quote this code: 73840

  • Location:
    Dragalevtsi

  • Area in square meters:
    1546 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!