Skip To Content

Two-room apartment

168,000 €

(2,048 €/m2)

About the property

METERS FROM LIDL! FURNISHED! LARGE ROOM AREAS! MIDDLE FLOOR!

We present to you a fully furnished apartment in the resort complex "Sveti Konstantin i Elena". The apartment is located in a building for year-round use, meters from LIDL. The building is of a "closed type", with controlled access and a pool for use by the owners. The apartment is suitable for year-round use or purchase for investment purposes. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. For more information and contact, call now and quote this code: 84310

  • Location:
    Resort Complex St.St. Constantine and Elena

  • Area in square meters:
    82 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!