Skip To Content

Floor of a house

72,500 €

(1,208 €/m2)

About the property

CLOSE TO PLOVDIV!!!! QUIET AND PEACEFUL PLACE!!! REAL AREA

We present to your attention the second floor of a brick house in a village near the city of Plovdiv. The property has the following functional layout: corridor, living room, bedroom, and kitchen. The residence has a garage and a large yard.

For your convenience, we have attached a layout scheme. Call now and quote the following code: 96409

  • Location:
    Plovdiv, Province, Village of Krumovo

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!