Skip To Content

Two-room apartment

134,700 €

(1,530 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED! SEA VIEW! LUXURIOUS BUILDING! 200 METERS FROM THE SEA! POSSIBILITY FOR PARKING SPACE!

Home2U presents to you a fully furnished two-room apartment located in the area of the resort "Golden Sands". The apartment is situated on the 6th (not the top) floor. From the apartment's terrace, there is a wonderful view of the sea and the complex's territory, which is about 10,000 sq.m. The apartment is suitable for year-round living, renting out, or as an investment. The building has Act 16 and a separate electricity meter. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme. For more information and contact, call now and quote this code: 99792

  • Location:
    resort complex Zlatni Pyasatsi

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!