Skip To Content

THREE-story building for commercial activity! YARD 1 decare!

370,000 €

(1,522 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U Real Estate presents to you a THREE-story building intended for commercial activity in the Vetren neighborhood!

With ACT 14, the property has a 1 decare yard and is ideal for commercial activity or processing of fish and meat products.

The neighborhood provides convenient access and is ideal for commercial and industrial activities, while also offering an atmosphere for successful entrepreneurial ventures.

Call now and quote this code 100932

  • Location:
    Vetren

  • Area in square meters:
    243 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!