PERFECT ACCESS!!! ELECTRICITY AND WATER!!! REGULAR SHAPE!!! ON THE MAIN STREET!!! PANORAMIC VIEW!!!
30,000 €
(58 €/m2)
About the property
HOMETOU presents to your attention a flat plot with a regular shape, located on the main street in the village of Banovo, just 15 minutes from the city of Varna. The plot has an area of 510 sq.m, offering an incredible panoramic view. Electricity and water are at the boundary. There are newly built houses in the neighborhood, and the area is inhabited year-round. For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 103361
-
Location:
Varna, region, village Banovo -
Area in square meters:
510 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer